Star symbol STAR CLASS - FdiTStar symbol

Archive

Home Tito Nordio's Cup History Fleet Calendar News Archive Links
CREDITS: many results and pictures are taken from the Starclass LOG of the relevant year.
2017
Campionato Zonale - Classifica provvisoria Trieste Results
Spring Cup - Classifica definitiva Results
Regata di Apertura Trieste 9 aprile Results
Schachinger Preis - Spring Cup 1 Woerthersee (Austria) 22-23 aprile Results
Coppa Tito Nordio - Spring Cup 2 Trieste 29-01 maggio Results
Graf Lodron WanderPreis - Spring Cup 3 Woerthersee (Austria) 06-07 maggio Results
Trofeo del Faro Trieste 14 maggio Results
Trofeo Portopiccolo - Spring Cup Final Portopiccolo 20-21 maggio Results
Eastern Hemisphere Championship Viareggio 01-04 giugno e Results -
Trofeo Ferin Trieste 17-18 giugno Results
Trofeo Bracciano Star Bracciano 23-25 luglio Results -
Fool Moon Regatta Trieste 01 luglio Results
World Championship Svendborg (DEN) 01 - 08 luglio Results -
14th District and Italian Championship Brenzone 31-02 settembre Results
2016
Campionato Zonale - Classifica definitiva Trieste Results
Coppa Italia - Classifica definitiva Trieste Results
Primo Cup Monaco 30-01 febbraio Results
14th District Championship Sanremo 01-03 aprile Results
World Championship Miami (US) 07 - 17 aprile Results -
Regata di Apertura Trieste 16-17 aprile Results Photos
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 22-24 aprile Results Photos
Graf Lodron WanderPreis Woerthersee (Austria) 30-01 maggio Results
Campionato Nazionale Star - Trofeo E.Carcano Mandello Lario 20-22 maggio Results
Osterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft- Schachinger Preis Woerthersee (Austria) 03-05 giugno Results Photos
Trofeo E.Benetti Viareggio 03-05 giugno Results -
Trofeo Bisso-Ferin Trieste 18-19 giugno Results Photos
Trofeo Bracciano Star Bracciano 08-10 luglio Results -
European Championship Rostok (Germany) 12-17 luglio Results -
Eastern Hemisphere Championship Spalato (Croazia) 30-04 settembre Results -
Coppa Città di Muggia Muggia 24-25 settembre Results -
Trofeo dell'Amicizia Brenzone 15-16 ottobre Results -
Balardi Cup Malcesine 22-23 ottobre Results -
Nice Christmas Regatta Nizza 28-30 ottobre Results -
2015
Campionato Zonale - Classifica definitiva Trieste Results
Coppa Italia - Classifica definitiva Trieste Results
Primo Cup Monaco 30-01 febbraio Results
9th District Championship Sanremo 20-22 marzo Results
Schachinger Preis Woerthersee (Austria) 18-19 aprile Results Photos
Coppa Tito Nordio - Campionato Nazionale Star Trieste 24-26 aprile Results 1 2 Photos
Trofeo Folli Mandello 16-17 maggio Results -
Max Kastinger Preis Attersee 23-25 maggio Results -
Trofeo E.Benetti Viareggio 30-02 giugno Results -
European Championship Gaeta 02-07 giugno Results -
Trofeo Bracciano Star Bracciano 10-12 luglio Results -
Trofeo Lillia Domaso 24-26 luglio Results -
Eastern Hemisphere Championship Muiden (Nederland) 25-30 agosto Results -
Coppa Città di Muggia Muggia 12-13 settembre Results -
14th District Championship Scarlino 17-20 settembre Results -
Trofeo dell'Amicizia Brenzone 09-11 ottobre Results -
Balardi Cup Malcesine 24-25 ottobre Results -
World Championship Buenos Aires (Argentina) 01 - 10 novembre Results -
2014
Campionato Zonale - Classifica definitiva Trieste Results
Schachinger Preis Woerthersee (Austria) 26-27 aprile Results Photos
Trofeo del Faro Trieste 11 maggio Results
Coppa Tito Nordio - Campionato 14mo Distretto Trieste 16-18 maggio Results 1 2
Coppa Italia - Trofeo E.Benetti Viareggio 31-1 giugno Results
European Championship Balaton (Hungary) 6-11 giugno Results
Trofeo Bisso Trieste 21-22 giugno Results Photos
World Championship Malcesine (Italy) 30 - 7 luglio Results Photos
Fool Moon Regatta Trieste 11 luglio Results
Coppa Italia - Trofeo Bracciano Star Bracciano 11-13 luglio Results
Campionato Italiano - Trofeo Lillia Domaso 25-27 luglio Results Photos
Eastern Hemisphere Championship Brunnen (SUI) 07-13 agosto Results Photos
Campionato di Flotta - Coppa Città di Muggia Muggia 13-14 settembre Results
Austrian Championship Attersee (Austria) 19-21 settembre Results Photos
Trofeo Carcano Mandello 26-28 settembre Results
Coppa Italia - Trofeo dell'Amicizia Brenzone 10-12 ottobre Results Photos
Balardi Cup Malcesine 18-19 ottobre Results
Trofeo Città di Trieste - Per Paolo Trieste 18-19 ottobre Results Photos
Nice Christmas Regatta Nizza 28-30 dicembre Results Photos
2013
Campionato Zonale - Classifica definitiva Trieste Results
Regata di Apertura YCA Trieste 14 aprile Results
Campionato Flotta di Trieste Trieste 27-28 aprile Results
Coppa Italia - Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 27-28 aprile Results Photos
Trofeo del Faro Trieste 11-12 maggio Results
Coppa Italia - Balardi Cup Navene 18-20 maggio Results Photos
Eastern Hemisphere Championship Torbole 22-27 maggio Results
Campionato Italiano - Trofeo E.Benetti Viareggio 7- 9 giugno Results
Campionato 14mo Distretto - Trofeo A.Straulino Bracciano 28-30 giugno Results
Coppa Italia - Trofeo Lillia Musso 19-21 luglio Results
European Championship Bastad (Sweden) 29-03 agosto Results
Memorial Bruno Sigoli Sulzano 2-4 agosto Results
World Championship San Diego (U.S.) 29-6 settembre Results
2012
Coppa Italia - Classifica finale Results
Campionato Zonale - Classifica finale Trieste Results
Campionato 14mo Distretto Atene (Grecia) 03-08 marzo Results
Coppa Italia - Gaeta Gaeta 23-25 marzo Results
Campionato Europeo Sanremo 13-21 aprile Results Photos
Trofeo Vittori Trieste 22 aprile Results Photos
Campionato Mondiale Hyeres (Francia) 2-12 maggio Results Photos
Trofeo Ferin-Bongo Trieste 5-6 maggio Results
Trofeo Lisa Rochelli Trieste 12-13 maggio Results Photos
Coppa Italia - Trofeo E.Benetti Viareggio 8-10 giugno Results
Campionato Flotta di Trieste Trieste 15-17 giugno Results
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 16-17 giugno Results Photos
Trofeo Bisso Trieste 23-24 giugno Results
Coppa Italia - Trofeo A. Straulino Bracciano 29-1 luglio Results
Coppa Italia - Trofeo Lillia Domaso 27-29 luglio Results
Olimpiade Weymouth 29-5 agosto Results
Coppa Città di Muggia Muggia 8-9 settembre Results Photos
Campionato Austriaco Woerthersee 14-16 settembre Results
Campionato Italiano - Coppa Italia Scarlino 20-25 settembre Results
2011
Coppa Italia - Classifica finale Results
Campionato Zonale - Classifica finale Trieste Results
Campionato 14mo Distretto Atene (Grecia) 21-25 marzo Results
Regata di Apertura YCA Trieste 10 aprile Results Photos
Coppa Italia Sanremo 15-17 aprile Results
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 7-8 maggio Results Photos
Coppa Italia - Trofeo Benetti Viareggio 3-5 giugno Results
Coppa Italia Scarlino 24-26 giugno Results Photos
Coppa Italia - Trofeo A.Straulino Bracciano 15-17 luglio Results Photos
Coppa Italia - Numana Numana 2 - 4 settembre Results
Campionato Europeo Dublino (Irlanda) 2 - 10 settembre Results
Campionato Italiano Malcesine 22 - 25 settembre Results
XI Trofeo Città di Trieste - Per Paolo Trieste 22 - 23 ottobre Results
Campionato Mondiale Perth (Australia) 11 - 17 dicembre Results
2010
Campionato Zonale Trieste Results
Regata di Apertura YCA Trieste 24-25 aprile Results Photos
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 29-30 maggio Results Photos
Trofeo Città di Trieste - Per Paolo Trieste 23-23 ottobre Results Photos
2009
Regata di Apertura YCA Trieste 25-26 aprile Results Photos
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 16-17 maggio Results Photos
Campionato 14mo Distretto Scarlino 23-26 aprile Results
2008
Regata di Apertura YCA Trieste 19-20 aprile Results Photos
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 24-25 maggio Results Photos
2007
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 11-13 maggio Results
2005
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 17-19 giugno Results
2004
Trieste fleet championship Trieste 20-21 marzo Results
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 16-18 aprile Results
2003
Campionato 14mo Distretto Napoli 25 - 27 aprile Results
Campionato Europeo di Primavera Results
Campionato Italiano Results
2002
Campionato 14mo Distretto Cervia 25 - 28 settembre Results
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste 17 - 19 maggio Results
Campionato Europeo di Primavera Results
Campionato Europeo Genova 4 - 11 ottobre Results
2001
Campionato 14mo Distretto Torbole 25 - 27 maggio Results
Campionato Italiano 20 - 23 settembre Results
Campionato Europeo di Primavera Results
Campionato Europeo Results
1999
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results
1971
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
1970
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
1968
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results
1967
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
1966
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
1965
Campionato Italiano Results
Campionato Europeo Results Photos
Campionato Mondiale Results
1963
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
1962
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
Campionato Europeo Results
Campionato Mondiale Results
1961
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results Photos
Sunshine Regatta Marina di Carrara Results
Campionato Europeo Results
Campionato Mondiale Results
1960
Coppa Tito Nordio Trieste Results
Campionato Italiano Results
Campionato Europeo Results
Campionato Mondiale Results
Olimpiade Napoli Results